SENIORS H et F

50m

6"71 - Julie ARCUBY - 2009
5"93 - Thierry LUBIN - 2000

60m

7"15 - Orlann OMBISSA-DZANGUE - 2019
6"62 - Marvin RENE / Jimmy VICAUT - 2018

100m

11"06 - Orlann OMBISSA-DZANGUE - 2018
9"91 - Jimmy VICAUT - 2018

200m

23"43 - Cynthia LEDUC - 2019
20"31 - Jeffrey JOHN - 2017

400m

54"09 - Nina BRINO - 2019
47"60 - Thibaut DAMBRICOURT - 2018

800m

2'00"71 - Latifa ESSAROKH - 2006
1'47"32 - Ousmane DIARRA - 1997

1000m

2'44"92 - Elodie NORMAND - 2018
2'24"77 - Abdel AITZINEB - 1997

1500m

4'00"59 - Latifa ESSAROKH - 2006
3'39'41 - Halel TAGUELMINT - 1999

3000m

8'43"53 - Fatima YVELAIN - 2000
7'34"46 - Abdellah BEHAR - 1998

5000m

14'51"71 - Fatima YVELAIN - 2001
13'13"33 - Abdellah BEHAR - 1998

10 000m

31'35"81 - Christelle DAUNAY - 2012 (RF)
27'42"57 - Abdellah BEHAR - 1996

10 KM

30'29 - Asmae LEGZAOUI (MAR) - 2002
28'15 - Abdellah BEHAR - 1998

SEMI-MARATHON

1h08'34 - Christelle DAUNAY - 2010
1h01'30 - Abdellah BEHAR - 1998

MARATHON

2h24'32 - Christelle DAUNAY - 2010 (RF)
2h06'36 - Benoit ZWIERZCHIEWSKI - 2003

3000m/5000m Marche

16'28"28 - Fatiha OUALI - 2017
20'04"45 - Cédric HOUSSAYE - 2014


10 000m/ 20km/50km/1h Marche 

43'03"84 - Cédric HOUSSAYE - 2014
1h24'38 - Cédric HOUSSAYE - 2014
3h58'54 - Cédric HOUSSAYE - 2014
13525m - Cédric HOUSSAYE - 2014


Ekiden

2h29'26 - Femmes - 2005
2h10'18 - Hommes - 2014


60m haies

8"04 - Cindy BILLAUD - 2016
7"80 - Thomas MARTINOT LAGARDE - 2018

100m haies/110m haies

12"83 - Cindy BILLAUD - 2016
13"74 - Thomas MARTINOT LAGARDE - 2019

400m haies

57"30 - Fanny LEFEVRE - 2015
50"81 - Pierrick GODEFROY DELACOUR - 2017

3000m Steeple

9'31"43 - Julie COULAUD - 2007
8'57"71 - Jeffrey DE FREITAS - 2019

Perche

4m50 - Maria Léonore RIBEIRO TAVARES - 2011
4m50 - Yannick SALUDEN -1997

Hauteur

1m81 - Nathalie TEPPE - 1997
2m15 - Ryad SELLOUM - 2018

Longueur

6m80 - Eloyse LESUEUR-AYMONIN - 2018
7m66 - Moukou SAINDOU - 2018

Triple saut

14m10 - Eloyse LESUEUR-AYMONIN - 2017
16m39 - Jonathan SEREMES - 2020 (espoir)

Poids

16m22 - Rose-Sharon PIERRE LOUIS - 2019
15m31  - Abdelouhab LAGGOUN - 2013

Disque

56m47 - Agnès TEPPE - 1998
59m48 - Jordan GUEHASEIM - 2019

Marteau

46m35 - Pauline BEAUVERGER - 2016
60m06 - Farid DEBAB - 2016

Javelot

58m47 - Nathalie TEPPE - 1997
64m42 - Pierre MARTIN - 2017

Pentathlon/Heptathlon/Décathlon

Pentathlon 4472 points - Nathalie TEPPE - 1999
Heptathlon 5415 points - Coralie ARCUBY - 2015 
Heptathlon 5334 points - Gora NGAMB - 2019
Décathlon 6498 points - Rémy FAUGUET - 2015

4x100m

45"02 - SAMBA MAYELA/OMBISSA/BERGER/MAURIN - 2018
38"98 - RENE/VICAUT/ZEZE/JOHN - 2017 (RF)

4x200m

1'52"29 - MAURA/SOUDJAY/GIBOULOT/KARI - 2014
1'25"97 - MAAROUFOU/RENE/ZEZE/JOHN - 2017

4x400m

3'48"97 - BRINO/NORMAND/KUDELA/BOUFAARIRANE - 2019
3'14"74 - BOUHENNA/BAUDOIN/DAMBRICOURT/MORGANA - 2016


4x800m

9'44'41 - BOISHUS/GUICHONNET/ZOUAD/DESCOMBES - 1998
7'35"33 - FAGOT/AMOKRANE/DAMBRICOURT/BAUDOIN - 2015